OUR COMPANY

Corporate Directory

Directors

Mr Tony Sage - Executive Chairman
Mr Tim Turner - Non-Executive Director
Mr Stefan Müller - Non-Executive Director

Company Secretary

Ms Melissa Chapman

 

Share Registry

Computershare Investor Services Pty Limited
GPO Box 2975
Melbourne VIC 3001
AUSTRALIA
Phone: 1300 85 05 05
Overseas: +61 3 9415 4000

Former Names

Hamill Resources Limited
International Goldfields Limited
Cape Lambert Iron Ore Ltd

 

Stock Exchange Listing

Australian Stock Exchange
ASX code: CFE

Registered Office and Country of Incorporation

32 Harrogate Street
West Leederville, Western Australia 6007
Australia
Phone: +61 8 9380 9555

 

Solicitors

Steinepreis Paganin
Level 4, Next Building
16 Milligan Street
PERTH, WA 6000

Auditors

BDO Audit (WA) Pty Ltd
38 Station St,
Subiaco WA 6008

 

 

Bankers

National Australia Bank
50 St George's Terrace
Perth, WA 6000